Soccer
Argentina
Argentina - Primera B NacionalArgentina - Primera B Nacional
00:10
Ended
San Martin de T.
Quilmes
0
0
Interrupted
Chicago
Chaco For Ever
1
0
20:00
Not started
Gimnasia Mendoza
Deportivo Madryn
-
-
Argentina
Argentina - Copa de la LigaArgentina - Copa de la Liga
00:00
Ended
Instituto Atletico
Huracan
2
0
22:00
Not started
Barracas
Independiente
-
-
23:00
Not started
Racing
Sarmiento
-
-
Brazil
Brazil - ParaibanoBrazil - Paraibano
19:00
Not started
Paraibano
Serra Branca EC PB
-
-
Brazil
Brazil - Copa do NordesteBrazil - Copa do Nordeste
22:00
Not started
Nautico
River
-
-
Colombia
Colombia - Primera A, AperturaColombia - Primera A, Apertura
01:10
Ended
Pasto
Fortaleza
1
0
Ecuador
Ecuador - LigaPro Primera A, Primera EtapaEcuador - LigaPro Primera A, Primera Etapa
00:00
Ended
LDU Quito
Macara
2
1
Egypt
Egypt - Premier LeagueEgypt - Premier League
14:00
Not started
El Gaish
El Daklyeh
-
-
17:00
Not started
Al Masry
Smouha
-
-
England
England - ChampionshipEngland - Championship
19:45
Not started
Blackburn
Millwall
-
-
19:45
Not started
Coventry
Rotherham
-
-
19:45
Not started
Hull
Birmingham
-
-
19:45
Not started
Leeds United
Stoke
-
-
19:45
Not started
Sheffield W.
Plymouth
-
-
19:45
Not started
Sunderland
Leicester
-
-
20:00
Not started
Ipswich
Bristol City
-
-
England
England - League OneEngland - League One
19:45
Not started
Barnsley
Bolton
-
-
19:45
Not started
Cheltenham
Charlton
-
-
19:45
Not started
Peterborough
Northampton
-
-
England
England - League TwoEngland - League Two
19:45
Not started
Barrow AFC
Gillingham
-
-
19:45
Not started
Bradford
Doncaster
-
-
19:45
Not started
Mansfield
Milton Keynes
-
-
19:45
Not started
Morecambe
Crawley
-
-
19:45
Not started
Wimbledon
Grimsby
-
-
England
England - National LeagueEngland - National League
19:45
Not started
Altrincham
Dorking Wanderers
-
-
19:45
Not started
Barnet
Rochdale
-
-
19:45
Not started
Gateshead
Solihull Moors
-
-
19:45
Not started
Oldham
Bromley
-
-
19:45
Not started
Southend
Wealdstone
-
-
19:45
Not started
Woking
Kidderminster
-
-
19:45
Not started
York
Fylde
-
-
Germany
Germany Amateur - DFB Pokal, WomenGermany Amateur - DFB Pokal, Women
17:30
Not started
Frankfurt
Duisburg
-
-
17:30
Not started
Hoffenheim
Wolfsburg
-
-
17:30
Not started
Jena
B. Munich
-
-
17:30
Not started
Leverkusen
SGS Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
-
-
International Clubs - UEFA Champions LeagueInternational Clubs - UEFA Champions League
20:00
Not started
Bayern Munich
Lazio
-
-
20:00
Not started
Real Sociedad
P.S.G.
-
-
International Clubs - Copa Sudamericana, QualificationInternational Clubs - Copa Sudamericana, Qualification
22:00
Not started
CD Real Tomayapo
Jorge Wilstermann
-
-
22:00
Not started
Universidad Catolica
Coquimbo
-
-
International Clubs - AFC Champions League, Knockout stageInternational Clubs - AFC Champions League, Knockout stage
10:00
Not started
Jeonbuk
Ulsan
-
-
18:00
Not started
Al-Hilal
Al-Ittihad
-
-
International Clubs - CONCACAF Champions CupInternational Clubs - CONCACAF Champions Cup
22:00
Not started
Herediano
SV Robinhood
-
-
00:00
Not started
Philadelphia
Pachuca
-
-
International Youth - U20 Copa Libertadores, Group AInternational Youth - U20 Copa Libertadores, Group A
18:00
Not started
Colo Colo
Boca Juniors
-
-
21:00
Not started
Academia Puerto Cabello
Always Ready U20
-
-
Italy
Italy - Serie C, Girone AItaly - Serie C, Girone A
17:30
Not started
Alessandria
Trento
-
-
17:30
Not started
Arzignano V.
Albinoleffe
-
-
17:30
Not started
Atalanta BC U23
Lumezzane
-
-
17:30
Not started
Legnago Salus
Pergolettese Crema
-
-
17:30
Not started
Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli
-
-
17:30
Not started
Pro Sesto
Giana Erminio
-
-
19:45
Not started
Mantova
Virtus Verona
-
-
Italy
Italy - Serie C, Girone BItaly - Serie C, Girone B
17:30
Not started
Asd Pineto Calcio
Vis Pesaro
-
-
17:30
Not started
Entella
Perugia
-
-
19:45
Not started
Ancona
Fermana
-
-
19:45
Not started
Carrarese
Cesena
-
-
19:45
Not started
Gubbio
Arezzo
-
-
19:45
Not started
US Recanatese
Pescara
-
-
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan - Premier LeagueKazakhstan - Premier League
09:30
Not started
Aksu
Aktobe
-
-
12:00
Not started
Zhetysu
Astana
-
-
Morocco
Morocco - Botola Pro D1Morocco - Botola Pro D1
17:00
Not started
Renaissance Zemamra
Wydad
-
-
Portugal
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
18:00
Not started
Maritimo Madeira
Os Belenenses
-
-
Qatar
Qatar - Stars LeagueQatar - Stars League
15:00
Not started
AL Duhail
AL Markhiya
-
-
17:00
Not started
Muaither SC
Al Ahli Doha
-
-
17:00
Not started
Umm-Salal
Al-Shamal
-
-
Scotland
Scotland - ChampionshipScotland - Championship
19:45
Not started
Dunfermline Athletic
Airdrieonians
-
-
19:45
Not started
Greenock
Dundee United
-
-
Scotland
Scotland - League OneScotland - League One
19:45
Not started
Cove Rangers
Falkirk
-
-
Scotland
Scotland - League TwoScotland - League Two
19:45
Not started
B. Rose
Spartans
-
-
19:45
Not started
Stranraer
Dumbarton
-
-
Simulated Reality League - UEFA Champions League SRLSimulated Reality League - UEFA Champions League SRL
14:00
Not started
B. Munich SRL
Lazio SRL
-
-
14:00
Not started
Real Sociedad SRL
PSG SRL
-
-
Slovenia
Slovenia - Slovenia CupSlovenia - Slovenia Cup
13:45
Not started
Podvinci
Triglav Kranj
-
-
13:45
Not started
Videm
Ilirija Ljubljana
-
-
South Africa
South Africa - PremiershipSouth Africa - Premiership
17:30
Not started
AmaZulu
Swallows
-
-
17:30
Not started
Cape Town
Stellenbosch
-
-
17:30
Not started
Kaizer Chiefs
Lamontville
-
-
Tunisia
Tunisia - Ligue 1, Championship RoundTunisia - Ligue 1, Championship Round
16:00
Not started
Esperance Tunis
S. Tunisien
-
-